Triage X


Información

Imagen:
Triage X

Release:
2015

Other Name:
トリアージX

Genre:
Action Adventure Ecchi School Shounen

Synopsis:
Mochizuki General Hospital boasts some of the most well-trained (and well-endowed) nurses in town. But though these ladies spend much of their day battling sickness, their after-hours are spent fighting a very different sort of disease... Under the leadership of the hospital chairman, a handful of staff members and local teenagers form a group of mercenary assassins, targeting the "cancers" of society and excising those individuals before their wickedness spreads.

Movie, TV series, Anime Picks:
The Lake Erie Murders - Season 1
Diners, Drive-ins and Dives - Season 14
The Jennie Project SD
Tides
Family Guy - Season 17
Alps no Shoujo Heidi
Hyena HD-720p
Identity (2003) HD-720p
Sadie
Perman (1983)
Top Chef - Season 14:
Strike Back - Season 5
Steel Angel Kurumi 2
Obsolete
Tooth Fairy HD-720p
Beverly Hills 90210 - Season 5
Kono Oto Tomare! 2nd Season
Happiness Charge Precure
Taxi HD-720p
Groupies
Mad About You - Season 7
American Pickers - Season 4
Full House - Season 6
The Blues Brothers HD-720p
Sayonara no Asa ni Yakusoku no Hana wo Kazarou
The Laws of Eternity
Miracle Train
Pokemon XY: New Year Special
Kyougoku Natsuhiko: Kousetsu Hyaku Monogatari
Memoirs Of An Invisible Man SD